Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Pyunik FC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Selemet | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ararat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |