Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistán [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |