Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zlaté Moravce | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OK Častkovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Kovo Beluša | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Humenné | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vrbové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thermál Veľký Meder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |