Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zambia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |