Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitet Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |