Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Rijeka | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NK Domžale | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia 29is Maiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |