Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Banfield II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |