Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Chelyabinsk | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |