Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA Moscú | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Oulu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Tambov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
KTP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Gnistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |