Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |