Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sileks Kratovo | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lyubimetz 2007 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |