Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Botev Vratsa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
España [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Sub-21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Uničov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton Sub-21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |