Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Trnava | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Málaga [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Ludanice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LKS Lagów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Tovarníky | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |