Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BK Häcken | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bollnäs GIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Assyriska Turabdin IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brottby SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gottne IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tvååkers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vänersborgs FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |