Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK Saloniki | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AE Lárissa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Acheron Kanalakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |