Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 24 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
Rudar Velenje | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Aluminij | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lusitanos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fram Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Altay Izmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Hodoš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠD Šenčur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |