Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Astaná | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Chipre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Islandia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hungría | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirguistán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Tayikistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |