Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFR Cluj | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FCSB | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Buzău (old) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Otopeni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Politehnica Iasi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportul Studenţesc | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Turnu Severin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSM Slatina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Victoria Brăneşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Săgeata Năvodari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unirea Tărlungeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
UTA Arad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Voinţa Sibiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |