Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Iskra-Stal | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Saxan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |