Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAE Chania | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Apollon Paralimniou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |