Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSC Young Boys | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
FC St. Gallen | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Lugano | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Finlandia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echallens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gossau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Naters | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Red Star Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ticino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Uzwil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madagascar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sassuolo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nápoles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |