Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Ružomberok | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OK Častkovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fana IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lernayin Artsakh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotíva DNV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vrbové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Djerv 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |