Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Beroe | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schöneiche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SC Staaken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |