Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Krasnodar | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |