Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |