Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Tbilisi | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ittihad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Tskhinvali | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Arabi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baniyas SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilūkstes NSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |