Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |