Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Bravo | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NK Osijek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Múnich [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinski Osječko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Križevci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyon [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |