Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Orenburg [Sub 20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Zenit 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |