Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sogndal IL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notodden FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Abha Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Al Fayha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ittihad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Nassr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ra’ed | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Taawoun | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Tai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Wehda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Damac FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skeid Fotball | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Strømmen IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsdalen UIL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Three Towns | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Adalah | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Batin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ettifaq | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Fateh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Hilal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Shabab | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa de Marfil [Sub 23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK BASK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Fyllingsdalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Florø SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Frøya FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levanger FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Meizhou Hakka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Hainiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao West Coast | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zambia [Sub 23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudáfrica [Sub 23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Kovo Beluša | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |