Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kapaz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyderabad FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Persepolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |