Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Slovácko | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Zápy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Brozany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gales [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |