Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ljungskile SK | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vänersborgs IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Malmö | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hässleholms IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hudiksvalls FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arameisk-Syrianska IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Olympic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlstad United BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Sylvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Oddevold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lindome GIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lunds BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tvååkers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |