Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Randers FC | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough Sub-21 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers Sub-21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion Sub-21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Cercle Brugge | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United Sub-21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Albania | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Larne FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading Sub-21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
RWDM Brussels FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton Sub-21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City Sub-21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United Sub-21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Frem København | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hundested IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United Sub-21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Francs Borains | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Knokke FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Aarhus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gales [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |