Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Universidad de Concepción | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aragua FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Caracas FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Guayana | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Monagas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Montt | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportes Temuco | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Lara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Zulia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Trujillanos FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zulia FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Mérida | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Guaira | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recoleta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metropolitanos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Academia Puerto Cabello | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Venezuela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caracas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Llaneros de Guanare | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Eléctrico Refinería | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fernández Vial | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limache | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Miranda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ureña Sport Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |