Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Racing Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Lanús | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Paraguay [Sub 17] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [Sub 17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [Sub 23] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Água Santa - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Claypole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Independiente II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irán [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Camerún [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marcílio Dias - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol de Chimbas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Perú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tayikistán [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Turquía [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volta Redonda - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |