Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sol de América | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero ZC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente CG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caracas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Rubio Ñu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Siria [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Cumbayá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Colombia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Zelanda [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Perú [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resistencia SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |