Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Deinze | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Grindavík | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fjölnir Reykjavík | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Grecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HK Kópavogur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordic United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |