Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Beroe | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NK Varaždin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Belišce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tehničar 1974 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Primorac Biograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |