Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovan Bratislava | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Academica Clinceni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newtown AFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MŠK Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Komárno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Baník Lehota | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |