Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balzan FC | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pembroke Athleta FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lija Athletics FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Qormi FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pietá Hotspurs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finn Harps | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hungría [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zejtun Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bala Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drogheda United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Longford Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waterford FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Żebbuġ Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |