Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
San Marino [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Múnich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Admira Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hlučín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Králův Dvůr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
México [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |