Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sparta Praga | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Países Bajos [Sub 20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Betis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zbuzany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Benešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |