Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sochi | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [Sub 20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Krasnodar [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Ufa [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Camerún | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |