Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Isloch Minsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahréin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |