Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfB Auerbach | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alta IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moss FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsdalen UIL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |