Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Tbilisi | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 23 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mongolia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |