Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UE Sant Julià | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 24 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 24 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lusitanos | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Encamp | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Suiza | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CE Jenlai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Atlètic Amèrica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Esperança d'Andorra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cabo Verde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penybont FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
San Cristóbal y Nieves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea Ecuatorial | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
KF Feronikeli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mons Calpe S.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EAU | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |