Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Zagreb | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NK Junak Sinj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Modena FC [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Varese 1910 [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Pro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebei FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Livorno [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bolonia [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meizhou Hakka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pro Vercelli [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sassuolo [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Skanstes SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spezia Calcio [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trapani Calcio [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Yangtze River | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |