Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCI Levadia | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 31 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harju JK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maardu Linnameeskond | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SJK Seinäjoki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fiyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tayikistán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antigua y Barbuda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drogheda United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Letonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Caledonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vanuatu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waterford FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |